Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Korat/ Nakhon Ratcha

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Korat/ Nakhon Ratcha. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Korat/ Nakhon Ratcha with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0692,528
BustAfghanistan 4,2422,636
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2322,630
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9682,466
FarahAfghanistan 4,4662,775
GardizAfghanistan 3,8952,421
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9612,461
HeratAfghanistan 4,5232,811
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9652,464
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,8312,381
KabulAfghanistan 3,9402,448
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1072,552
KhostAfghanistan 3,8232,375
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0692,529
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3722,717
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2082,615
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9932,482
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4742,780
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3262,688
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1452,576
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4562,769
ShkoderAlbania 8,2925,153
TiranaAlbania 8,2815,146
VloreAlbania 8,3175,168
AdrarAlgeria 10,3946,459
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7866,081
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7826,078
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3875,833
BatnaAlgeria 9,5485,933
BecharAlgeria 10,4486,492
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6265,982
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,4936,520
BiskraAlgeria 9,6275,983
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7426,054
ChlefAlgeria 9,9626,190
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5065,907
DjanetAlgeria 9,5875,958
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8496,120
El GoleaAlgeria 10,0206,226
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5735,949
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8756,136
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6856,019
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4665,882
In SalahAlgeria 10,1666,317
MilianaAlgeria 9,8826,141
OranAlgeria 10,1476,306
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3766,448
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4645,881
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0276,231
TebessaAlgeria 9,4005,841
TimimounAlgeria 10,3026,402
TindoufAlgeria 11,1336,918
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6495,996
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1236,291
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,078670
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7286,045
HuamboAngola 9,9896,207
LuandaAngola 10,1396,300
LuenaAngola 9,5225,917
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,4336,483
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5399,035
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3928,943
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3918,942
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2738,869
ByrdAntarctica 12,4897,761
DavisAntarctica 9,4875,895
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5569,046
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,0656,876
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,09010,620
AzulArgentina 17,00410,566
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,95610,537
BarilocheArgentina 17,03210,584
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,09310,622
CeresArgentina 17,68810,991
ChamicalArgentina 17,93111,143
ChepesArgentina 17,86211,100
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,45310,224
ConcordiaArgentina 17,29710,749
CórdobaArgentina 17,72511,015
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,71611,009
CorrientesArgentina 17,59910,936
EsquelArgentina 16,83910,464
EzeizaArgentina 17,07910,613
FormosaArgentina 17,62110,950
General PicoArgentina 17,31310,758
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,22110,701
JuninArgentina 17,25210,720
La PlataArgentina 17,02510,580
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,49511,493
La RiojaArgentina 18,04911,216
LaboulayeArgentina 17,43210,833
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,0549,976
Las LomitasArgentina 17,90711,128
Malarg EArgentina 17,58610,928
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,96210,540
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,77310,423
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,48110,863
MendozaArgentina 17,82311,075
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,82511,077
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,33710,773
NeuquenArgentina 17,18210,677
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,17510,673
OranArgentina 18,32311,386
ParanaArgentina 17,44210,839
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,33310,771
PehuajoArgentina 17,19810,687
PergaminoArgentina 17,28410,740
PigeArgentina 17,07010,608
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,67510,983
PosadasArgentina 17,36110,789
PresidenciaArgentina 17,78311,050
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,87211,106
Punta IndioArgentina 16,95410,535
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,56210,913
ReconquistaArgentina 17,56810,917
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,57110,919
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,8689,861
RivadaviaArgentina 18,14111,273
RosarioArgentina 17,37510,797
SaltaArgentina 18,31511,381
San AntonioArgentina 16,88910,495
San LuisArgentina 17,67010,981
San RafaelArgentina 17,63510,959
Santa RosaArgentina 17,25910,725
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,01511,195
SarmientoArgentina 16,51310,261
TrelewArgentina 16,65310,348
TucumanArgentina 18,15111,279
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5099,637
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,72511,015
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,80711,065
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,57810,923
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,2013,854
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,0718,123
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7524,196
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8033,606
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,5243,433
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4233,370
AmberleyAustralia 7,2244,489
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,8644,265
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2434,501
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2752,656
CairnsAustralia 5,9573,702
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,4744,645
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6062,862
CedunaAustralia 6,2263,869
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6304,120
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,7713,586
Cobar MoAustralia 6,9604,325
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5493,448
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4274,615
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9083,671
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8863,036
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3972,732
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,0621,903
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,2114,481
East SaleAustralia 7,5414,686
Esperance (po)Australia 5,8173,615
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8183,615
EssendonAustralia 7,3694,579
ForrestAustralia 5,8043,606
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6854,775
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0533,140
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,2783,280
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6352,880
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,9214,922
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9154,918
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,0843,781
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4933,413
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8054,850
LavertonAustralia 7,3704,580
LearmonthAustralia 4,3402,697
LongreachAustralia 6,2673,894
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,2673,894
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9774,957
Low HeadAustralia 7,7414,810
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5234,054
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3925,836
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4562,769
MeekatharraAustralia 4,9543,078
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3604,573
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3794,586
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9164,297
Mount GambierAustralia 7,1184,423
Mount IsaAustralia 5,6923,537
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5945,340
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,6073,484
Nowra RanAustralia 7,5434,687
NuriootpaAustralia 6,7414,189
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3132,680
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9323,686
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4213,369
Port HedlandAustralia 4,3262,688
RichmondAustralia 7,4684,640
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7714,208
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,5204,673
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,5164,671
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2093,237
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,2083,236
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2563,266
TibooburraAustralia 6,5364,062
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1953,850
WaggaAustralia 7,3434,563
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,0751,911
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4914,655
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,3013,916
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0233,122
WoomeraAustralia 6,3293,933
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4292,753
GrazAustria 8,5465,310
InnsbruckAustria 8,8465,497
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6365,366
LinzAustria 8,6195,356
SalzburgAustria 8,7145,415
ViennaAustria 8,4605,257
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7385,430
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,0113,735
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7973,603
GancaAzerbaijan 6,0583,765
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,9433,693
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,0543,762
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,2815,767
LerwickUk 9,2825,768
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9413,692
QubaAzerbaijan 5,8983,665
SakiAzerbaijan 6,0043,731
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8163,614
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,8703,648
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,8693,647
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,0113,735
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,8613,642
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,9923,723
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,0573,764
Horta, FaialAzores 12,1657,560
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,0137,465
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,2637,621
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,5659,672
MuharraqBahrain 5,4633,395
ChittagongBangladesh 1,356842
DhakaBangladesh 1,549963
CharnocksBarbados 16,29610,126
BrestBelarus 7,9114,916
GomelBelarus 7,4184,610
GrodnoBelarus 7,8874,901
MinskBelarus 7,6534,756
MogilevBelarus 7,4934,656
VitebskBelarus 7,4984,659
BrusselsBelgium 9,2545,751
D’UccleBelgium 9,2545,751
OstendeBelgium 9,3375,802
Belize CityBelize 16,22610,083
BeninBenin 10,8596,748
BohiconBenin 10,8676,753
CotonouBenin 10,8596,748
KandiBenin 10,6526,619
NatitingouBenin 10,8406,736
ParakouBenin 10,7416,675
SaveBenin 10,7986,710
BermudaBermuda 14,5679,052
La PazBolivia 18,96011,782
Santa CruzBolivia 18,41311,442
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3585,194
FrancistownBotswana 9,0755,639
MaunBotswana 9,4335,862
TshaneBotswana 9,7216,040
AimoresBrazil 16,0779,990
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,7569,791
AltamiraBrazil 16,90910,507
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,63410,958
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,38010,179
ApodiBrazil 15,5149,641
AracajuBrazil 15,5709,675
AracuaiBrazil 16,18110,055
AragarcasBrazil 17,26210,727
AraxaBrazil 16,69110,372
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,5179,642
BageBrazil 16,98810,557
BambuiBrazil 16,58810,308
BarbacenaBrazil 16,34710,158
BarbalhaBrazil 15,7249,771
BarcelosBrazil 17,75011,030
BarraBrazil 16,23010,085
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,29710,127
BarreirasBrazil 16,44710,220
BelémBrazil 16,45110,223
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,37510,175
BelterraBrazil 17,14810,656
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,28610,120
Bom JesusBrazil 16,80710,444
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,29410,125
BrasiliaBrazil 16,80210,441
BrevesBrazil 16,66210,354
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,0749,989
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,14910,035
CabroboBrazil 15,7609,793
CaceresBrazil 17,84511,089
CaetiteBrazil 16,21810,078
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3569,543
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,47610,860
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,15910,663
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,51310,261
Campos SalesBrazil 15,8309,837
CanavieirasBrazil 15,8429,844
CaparaoBrazil 16,15610,039
CapinopolisBrazil 16,97310,547
CaratingaBrazil 16,18910,060
CaravelasBrazil 15,8859,871
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,35910,166
CarolinaBrazil 16,59110,310
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,90710,506
CataguasesBrazil 16,23510,089
CatalaoBrazil 16,80510,443
CatanduvaBrazil 16,88410,492
CaxiasBrazil 16,0739,988
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,85410,473
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,2619,483
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,29010,123
ChapecoBrazil 17,07110,608
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,68110,987
CipoBrazil 15,7319,775
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,81210,447
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,32710,146
CordeiroBrazil 16,19510,063
CorrentinaBrazil 16,44210,217
CorumbaBrazil 17,79911,060
CoximBrazil 17,52110,888
CrateusBrazil 15,8029,819
CuiabaBrazil 17,67710,985
CuritibaBrazil 16,81710,450
DiamantinaBrazil 16,34610,157
DiamantinoBrazil 17,70611,003
DouradosBrazil 17,45410,846
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,31910,141
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,90110,503
EspinosaBrazil 16,24910,097
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,8859,250
FloraniaBrazil 15,4249,585
FlorestaBrazil 15,6809,744
FlorianoBrazil 16,10210,006
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,67910,364
FormosaBrazil 16,73710,400
FortalezaBrazil 15,5359,654
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,31910,762
FrancaBrazil 16,73310,398
GaranhunsBrazil 15,4689,612
GoianiaBrazil 16,94510,530
GoiasBrazil 17,03810,588
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,16910,048
GrajauBrazil 16,43110,211
GuairaBrazil 17,34110,776
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,5969,691
GuaratingaBrazil 15,9139,888
IbiriteBrazil 16,38610,183
IguatuBrazil 15,6969,753
IlheusBrazil 15,8469,847
ImperatrizBrazil 16,53110,273
IndaialBrazil 16,76410,417
IpameriBrazil 16,83010,458
IraiBrazil 17,12510,642
IreceBrazil 16,09510,001
ItaberabaBrazil 15,9639,919
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,50710,879
ItaitubaBrazil 17,33610,773
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,26710,108
ItaperunaBrazil 16,15310,037
ItapevaBrazil 16,81910,452
ItirucuBrazil 15,9239,895
ItuacuBrazil 16,0749,988
IvinhemaBrazil 17,36410,790
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,94610,531
JacobinaBrazil 15,9429,907
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,4829,621
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,2449,473
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,61810,326
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,29810,128
LavrasBrazil 16,47410,237
LencoisBrazil 16,0659,983
LinharesBrazil 15,9729,925
LondrinaBrazil 17,06210,602
MacapaBrazil 16,62410,330
MacauBrazil 15,3739,553
MaceioBrazil 15,3989,569
MachadoBrazil 16,56310,293
ManausBrazil 17,65310,970
MarabaBrazil 16,69510,374
MaringaBrazil 17,13710,649
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,02910,582
Monte AzulBrazil 16,24310,093
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8019,819
MonteiroBrazil 15,5019,632
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,37210,174
Morada NovaBrazil 15,5589,668
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,0239,957
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,20910,072
ObidosBrazil 17,16110,664
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,5019,632
ParacatuBrazil 16,69210,373
ParanaBrazil 16,75810,413
ParanaguaBrazil 16,74110,403
ParanaibaBrazil 17,13310,646
ParintinsBrazil 17,31810,762
ParnaibaBrazil 15,8429,844
Passo FundoBrazil 17,00210,565
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,65310,348
PaulistanaBrazil 15,9429,907
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,6629,733
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,09310,000
PeixeBrazil 16,82410,455
PetrolinaBrazil 15,9059,883
PicosBrazil 15,9499,911
PiraiBrazil 16,34410,156
PirenopolisBrazil 16,91310,510
PompeuBrazil 16,49010,247
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,53310,895
Porto De MozBrazil 16,83610,462
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,96210,540
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,34411,399
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,81610,449
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,80310,442
PosseBrazil 16,62110,328
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,6589,730
RecifeBrazil 15,2759,492
RemansoBrazil 16,0849,995
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,78511,673
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,26510,107
Rio NegroBrazil 16,84610,468
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,12010,638
SalvadorBrazil 15,7649,796
Santa MariaBrazil 17,04510,592
SantaremBrazil 17,11210,634
SantosBrazil 16,56510,293
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,75910,414
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,03910,588
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,5929,689
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,77710,425
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,22610,704
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,46510,232
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0799,992
Sao MateusBrazil 15,9509,912
São PauloBrazil 16,60310,318
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,73310,398
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,81911,694
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,8979,879
SerrinhaBrazil 15,7899,812
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,41110,198
SobralBrazil 15,7169,766
SoureBrazil 16,42210,205
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,37310,175
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,79810,438
SurubimBrazil 15,3559,542
TaguatingaBrazil 16,60510,318
TarauacaBrazil 18,93011,763
TauaBrazil 15,8039,820
TefeBrazil 18,07611,233
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,12510,021
TeresinaBrazil 16,0259,958
TiriosBrazil 16,93310,522
TorresBrazil 16,71610,388
TracuateuaBrazil 16,28010,116
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,17010,670
TriunfoBrazil 15,6149,703
TucuruiBrazil 16,68410,367
TuriacuBrazil 16,15510,039
UaupesBrazil 17,95711,158
UbatubaBrazil 16,44910,221
UberabaBrazil 16,79210,435
VassourasBrazil 16,32310,143
VicosaBrazil 16,25610,102
VitoriaBrazil 15,9979,941
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,0429,969
Ze DocaBrazil 16,25610,101
BurgasBulgaria 7,6374,746
LomBulgaria 7,9744,955
PlevenBulgaria 7,8674,888
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8634,886
SadovoBulgaria 7,8484,877
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9894,965
SofiaBulgaria 7,9714,954
VarnaBulgaria 7,5984,721
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0756,882
BurundiBurundi 8,2615,133
Phnom PenhCambodia 484301
SiemreapCambodia 261162
BatouriCameroon 9,6355,987
DoualaCameroon 10,1456,304
GarouaCameroon 9,6035,967
MamfeCameroon 10,1436,303
MarouaCameroon 9,4805,891
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6395,990
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9886,207
YaoundeCameroon 9,9596,188
YokoCameroon 9,8186,101
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6657,249
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6787,257
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7206,040
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,7757,939
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,1475,684
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,6797,879
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,8007,954
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9438,043
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6817,259
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0666,877
Banff, AbCanada 11,8037,335
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,1568,175
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,2387,605
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9967,454
Bissett, MbCanada 12,4757,752
Blue River, BcCanada 11,5597,183
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,2518,234
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9056,777
Brandon, MbCanada 12,4857,758
Broadview, SkCanada 12,3617,682
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,7696,692
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2306,978
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,2558,237
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0716,880
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,3836,452
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,8757,379
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,4226,477
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4437,111
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8386,735
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6946,646
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5267,162
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8896,145
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2146,969
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9946,832
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,1247,534
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8747,379
Chapais, QcCanada 12,8097,960
Charlo, NbCanada 12,9228,030
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,0508,109
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,0448,106
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4067,088
Chatham, NbCanada 13,0138,087
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,2396,984
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,3647,683
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,2837,633
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,6897,264
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,0396,238
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4856,516
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,7157,280
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,9438,043
Comox, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6676,629
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2006,960
Coronation, AbCanada 11,8917,389
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9327,414
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,4977,766
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,3607,681
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2196,972
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5876,579
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,5987,828
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7026,650
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8958,013
Dryden, OnCanada 12,6647,870
Earlton, OnCanada 13,0728,123
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,6957,267
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,6687,250
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,6747,254
Edson, AbCanada 11,5577,181
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2126,967
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,3117,029
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4647,745
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Eureka, NtCanada 9,4475,870
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,9387,418
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,2797,009
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4747,130
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8676,753
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,9727,439
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6786,635
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1366,920
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1546,932
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1506,929
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,1488,170
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,1548,174
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2256,975
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,5457,796
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,9317,414
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6117,215
Golden, BcCanada 11,7337,291
Goose, NfCanada 12,2407,606
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,2338,223
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3207,034
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,2218,216
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,9008,016
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0896,270
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2298,220
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,2038,204
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,5478,418
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,2397,606
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6578,486
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9416,799
Hope, BcCanada 11,6817,259
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7486,058
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,8507,363
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,7656,068
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2256,975
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4725,886
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,7777,319
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6247,223
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,8427,980
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,8427,980
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7367,293
Kenora, OnCanada 12,6367,852
Kingston, OnCanada 13,4328,347
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,4645,881
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3366,423
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8447,360
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,2608,240
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,8057,336
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,9848,068
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3186,412
Langara, BcCanada 10,7286,667
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,4817,756
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0547,490
London, OnCanada 13,5578,425
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6876,641
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,7447,298
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6087,213
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7356,671
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,2008,202
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2027,583
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9846,204
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0926,893
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1097,524
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5517,178
Moncton, NbCanada 13,0968,138
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,8828,005
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,2748,249
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,2828,254
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,2697,624
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,6437,856
Morden, MbCanada 12,6117,837
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,3498,295
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9217,408
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5737,191
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,6017,830
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,4057,709
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2056,342
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,9417,420
North Bay, OnCanada 13,1948,199
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,3078,269
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,3098,270
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2877,014
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6946,645
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7677,312
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,2418,228
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,4328,347
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,5347,789
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5097,152
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,8157,963
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2787,008
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,5327,787
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,9837,446
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2626,998
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8606,748
Princeton, BcCanada 12,2757,628
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9716,196
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,1178,151
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3387,046
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,7857,323
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5127,775
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,2887,636
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2887,636
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9716,196
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7087,275
Roberval, QcCanada 12,9348,037
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,2188,214
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1717,563
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,2038,204
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8616,749
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6996,649
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,9688,059
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,0517,489
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,1508,172
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,1877,573
Scott, SkCanada 11,9607,432
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,6787,878
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,2298,221
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,2698,245
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,6005,966
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,6657,870
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,6507,861
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4727,129
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9806,823
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,6997,891
Summerside, PeCanada 13,0438,105
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,1997,581
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,1947,578
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9858,069
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5426,551
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9396,798
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3446,428
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,0397,481
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1376,920
Thompson, MbCanada 11,9277,412
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,8838,005
Timmins, OnCanada 12,9428,042
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4827,135
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,4988,388
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,4928,384
Trenton, OnCanada 13,4458,355
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,2817,631
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,9578,052
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,2827,011
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,0078,083
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6107,214
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,7347,292
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,7957,330
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6407,233
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6447,236
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,3927,700
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,5138,397
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5156,534
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2046,341
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,3678,307
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6298,469
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,5567,802
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,1727,564
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,3678,307
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8376,735
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,2747,627
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7687,313
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,8167,343
SalCape Verde 13,0298,096
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1925,712
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5785,330
AbecheChad 8,6945,402
FayaChad 8,7705,450
MoundouChad 9,3395,803
N’DjamenaChad 9,3515,811
AntofagastaChile 18,78911,676
AricaChile 19,12511,884
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,52510,269
ChicoChile 16,45310,224
ChillanChile 17,54210,901
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,54310,901
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,42411,449
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,58010,303
Curico-General FreireChile 17,69310,995
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,98811,799
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,49010,247
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3349,529
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,21611,320
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,12610,642
ParronChile 17,74911,030
Puerto AysenChile 16,59610,313
Puerto MonttChile 17,03610,586
Punta ArenasChile 15,7409,781
QuinteroChile 17,90011,123
SantiagoChile 17,83011,080
SewellChile 17,75911,036
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,31910,762
ValdiviaChile 17,21710,699
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,21210,696
VallenarChile 18,26811,352
ValparaisoChile 17,89511,120
AltaiChina 3,8652,402
BeijingChina 3,1001,926
ChangchunChina 3,8942,420
ChangduChina 1,8681,161
ChangshaChina 1,8461,147
ChengduChina 1,7601,094
ChongqingChina 1,6791,044
DuianChina 2,4051,494
ErlianChina 3,3252,066
GanzhouChina 1,8091,124
GuangzhouChina 1,507937
HaikouChina 1,031640
HailarChina 4,1352,569
HamiChina 3,2031,990
HetanChina 3,2952,047
JiuquanChina 2,7801,727
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7112,306
KashiChina 3,7252,315
KunmingChina 1,119695
LanzhouChina 2,3571,465
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,9821,232
NanchangChina 2,0791,292
NanjingChina 2,5411,579
NanningChina 1,069664
PingbianChina 2,1471,334
QingdaoChina 2,9641,842
QiqiharChina 4,1292,566
RuoqiangChina 3,0021,865
ShanghaiChina 2,6731,661
ShantouChina 1,7951,115
ShenyangChina 3,6182,249
TaiyuanChina 2,7231,692
TaoyuanChina 2,2881,422
TengchongChina 1,189739
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4852,166
Xi’AnChina 2,2571,402
XichangChina 1,438894
YanjiChina 4,0542,519
YichangChina 1,9861,234
YinchuanChina 2,6441,643
YiningChina 3,7742,345
ZhengzhouChina 2,4821,542
ZhijiangChina 1,595991
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,26011,347
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,19211,305
AraucaColombia 17,44010,838
BarranquillaColombia 17,12010,639
Benito SalasColombia 18,00011,186
BogotáColombia 17,78911,054
Camilo DazaColombia 17,40010,813
El CaranoColombia 17,71111,006
Las GaviotasColombia 17,71211,006
MatecanaColombia 17,80211,062
PeralesColombia 17,83611,084
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,40010,812
Rafael NunezColombia 17,17610,674
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,92310,516
Simon BolivarColombia 17,08510,617
VanguardiaColombia 17,83511,083
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,53111,515
YariguiesColombia 17,52910,893
MoroniComoros 7,1274,429
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,15610,661
LimonCosta Rica 17,18610,680
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,14010,651
San JoseCosta Rica 17,16410,666
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6325,364
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4015,221
SibenikCroatia 8,5625,320
SplitCroatia 8,5225,296
ZagrebCroatia 8,5235,296
CamagueyCuba 15,9719,925
CasablancaCuba 15,7479,786
HavanaCuba 15,7679,798
WillemstadCuraçao 16,83810,463
FamagustaCyprus 7,0864,403
LarnacaCyprus 7,1154,421
LimassolCyprus 7,1694,455
NicosiaCyprus 7,1454,440
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4245,234
ChebCzech Republic 8,7165,416
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3145,167
PragueCzech Republic 8,5845,334
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4455,248
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0735,638
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7756,074
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7315,426
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9745,577
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6105,351
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4505,251
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8715,513
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8765,515
MarstalDenmark 8,7515,438
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6505,375
OdenseDenmark 8,7455,434
RandersDenmark 8,7495,437
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4755,267
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8255,484
TønderDenmark 8,8535,501
TylstrupDenmark 8,7415,432
TystofteDenmark 8,6925,402
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6815,394
VestervigDenmark 8,8465,497
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3733,960
Melville HallDominica 16,16410,044
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,0869,996
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,10510,008
AzuaDominican Republic 16,21310,075
BaniDominican Republic 16,22710,084
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,25210,099
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,15810,041
CabreraDominican Republic 16,0699,985
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,16710,046
CotuiDominican Republic 16,13210,024
DajabonDominican Republic 16,11210,012
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,24310,093
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,20410,070
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,14110,030
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,0799,992
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,14810,034
HigueyDominican Republic 16,14910,035
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,20610,071
ImbertDominican Republic 16,0739,988
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,14210,031
JimaniDominican Republic 16,25310,100
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,17810,053
La VegaDominican Republic 16,13010,023
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,19310,062
LuperonDominican Republic 16,0669,984
MichesDominican Republic 16,11810,016
MocaDominican Republic 16,11110,012
MoncionDominican Republic 16,12010,017
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,0809,992
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,15710,040
NaguaDominican Republic 16,09610,002
NeybaDominican Republic 16,22910,085
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,28410,119
PimentelDominican Republic 16,12410,020
PoloDominican Republic 16,26910,110
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,0729,987
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,19910,066
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,0739,988
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,11510,014
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,18710,059
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,11910,016
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,10910,011
SamanaDominican Republic 16,10110,005
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,19710,065
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,12810,022
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,20310,069
San JuanDominican Republic 16,18910,060
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,16610,046
SanchezDominican Republic 16,10810,010
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,10710,009
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,11810,016
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,19810,066
TamayoDominican Republic 16,23310,087
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,18010,054
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,11910,017
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,09210,000
YamasaDominican Republic 16,16510,045
YasicaDominican Republic 16,0869,996
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,48810,246
CanarEcuador 18,63011,577
GuayaquilEcuador 18,57411,542
IzobambaEcuador 18,39011,428
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,34011,397
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,79111,677
MilagroEcuador 18,57411,542
OtavaloEcuador 18,32411,387
PichilingueEcuador 18,46411,474
PortoviejoEcuador 18,44111,460
PuyoEcuador 18,51811,508
QuitoEcuador 18,36811,414
RumipambaEcuador 18,46211,473
San GabrielEcuador 18,28411,362
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,4744,645
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,2434,501
AswanEgypt 7,2644,514
AsyutEgypt 7,4104,605
BahariyaEgypt 7,6034,724
Beni SuefEgypt 7,3824,587
CairoEgypt 7,3434,563
DabaaEgypt 7,6184,734
DakhlaEgypt 7,6314,742
El ArishEgypt 7,1064,415
El TorEgypt 7,1414,437
FarafraEgypt 7,7074,790
HelwanEgypt 7,3514,568
HurguadaEgypt 7,1434,439
IsmailiaEgypt 7,2604,511
KhargaEgypt 7,4754,645
KosseirEgypt 7,0974,410
LuxorEgypt 7,2564,509
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,7314,804
MinyaEgypt 7,4274,615
Port-SaidEgypt 7,2564,509
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,0224,364
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,0694,393
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,2214,487
SalloumEgypt 7,9214,922
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,9234,923
SohagEgypt 7,3484,566
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0974,410
TahrirEgypt 7,4074,603
TantaEgypt 7,3774,584
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,58110,304
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,59810,314
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,55710,289
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,59210,311
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2566,373
AsmaraEritrea 6,7554,197
AssabEritrea 6,3893,971
MassawaEritrea 6,6924,159
TallinEstonia 7,8724,892
TartuEstonia 7,7584,821
VilsandiEstonia 8,0294,990
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,8954,285
GonderEthiopia 6,9644,327
NegeleEthiopia 6,9064,291
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,5599,668
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4875,895
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5275,920
Laucala BayFiji 9,1395,679
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,0245,608
NandiFiji 9,0245,608
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5095,909
HelsinkiFinland 7,8764,894
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8584,883
JoensuuFinland 7,6404,747
JokioinenFinland 7,9414,935
JyvskylFinland 7,8374,870
KajaaniFinland 7,7614,823
KuopioFinland 7,7414,811
KuusamoFinland 7,7194,797
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6904,779
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1375,057
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0004,972
OuluFinland 7,8794,896
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,8534,880
TampereFinland 7,9304,928
TurkuFinland 8,0074,976
VaasaFinland 8,0414,997
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1695,698
BiarritzFrance 9,9276,169
BordeauxFrance 9,8136,098
BrestFrance 9,9366,174
CaenFrance 9,6365,988
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5645,943
DijonFrance 9,3065,783
GourdonFrance 9,6616,003
GrenobleFrance 9,3195,791
Le MansFrance 9,6355,987
LilleFrance 9,3465,808
LyonFrance 9,3635,818
MarseilleFrance 9,4105,847
MontpellierFrance 9,5025,905
NancyFrance 9,1845,707
NantesFrance 9,7926,085
NiceFrance 9,2495,747
ParisFrance 9,4555,875
PerpignanFrance 9,6145,975
StrasbourgFrance 9,0875,647
ToulonFrance 9,3655,820
ToulouseFrance 9,7006,028
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,44110,217
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,66810,358
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,44210,217
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,45610,226
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,53710,276
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,3718,309
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1577,555
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1577,555
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,3178,275
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,9868,691
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,8287,971
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,5117,774
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,4013,978
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8074,851
BitamGabon 10,0126,222
CocobeachGabon 10,2466,367
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8956,149
LambarnGabon 10,2276,355
LastourvilleGabon 9,9646,192
LibrevilleGabon 10,2816,389
MakokouGabon 9,9076,157
MayumbaGabon 10,2606,375
MitzicGabon 10,0446,242
MkamboGabon 9,7806,077
MoandaGabon 9,9206,165
MouilaGabon 10,1766,323
Port-GentilGabon 10,3866,454
TchibanGabon 10,2046,341
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,99211,180
BanjulGambia 12,5657,808
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5364,062
TbilisiGeorgia 6,1953,850
BerlinGermany 8,6125,352
BrockenGermany 8,8055,471
CologneGermany 9,0725,637
DresdenGermany 8,6025,345
ErfurtGermany 8,7985,467
EssenGermany 9,0605,630
FichtelbergGermany 8,6705,388
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,9775,578
GeisenheimGermany 9,0295,610
GorlitzGermany 8,5195,294
HamburgGermany 8,8085,474
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8095,474
HannoverGermany 8,8545,502
HelgolandGermany 8,9325,551
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8605,506
KarlsruheGermany 9,0215,606
KasselGermany 8,8955,528
KonstanzGermany 8,9965,590
LeipzigGermany 8,6915,401
LindenbergGermany 8,5615,320
MagdeburgGermany 8,7345,427
MunichGermany 8,7905,462
MünsterGermany 9,0035,594
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6125,352
NurembergGermany 8,8185,480
NurnbergGermany 8,8215,482
PotsdamGermany 8,6295,362
RostockGermany 8,6645,384
SchleswigGermany 8,8195,480
StuttgartGermany 8,9715,575
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1255,670
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8705,512
AccraGhana 11,1536,931
KumasiGhana 11,2707,003
TamaleGhana 11,1076,902
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5276,541
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7734,830
AthensGreece 7,9844,962
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9844,961
ChiosGreece 7,7684,827
CorfuGreece 8,2925,153
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1515,065
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8794,896
IoanninaGreece 8,2145,104
KalamataGreece 8,1425,060
KerkiraGreece 8,2925,153
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0635,010
LamiaGreece 8,0855,024
LarissaGreece 8,0795,020
LemnosGreece 7,8514,878
LimnosGreece 7,8364,869
MethoniGreece 8,1735,079
MilosGreece 7,9314,928
MitiliniGreece 7,7244,800
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7284,803
NaxosGreece 7,8454,875
PatrasGreece 8,1535,066
RhodesGreece 7,6104,729
SamosGreece 7,7054,788
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9084,914
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9734,955
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0234,986
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1035,035
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2335,116
AasiaatGreenland 10,4996,524
AmmassalikGreenland 10,4486,493
AputiteqGreenland 10,1126,284
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1235,669
FrederikshbGreenland 11,1046,900
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,6936,645
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,4186,474
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,6075,970
JakobshavnGreenland 10,4196,474
JulianehbGreenland 11,1356,919
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6346,608
Kap TobinGreenland 9,6125,973
NanortalikGreenland 11,1666,939
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,0756,882
NordGreenland 8,8055,471
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9376,796
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8226,104
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,1126,905
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6316,606
UpernavikGreenland 10,1276,293
UummannaqGreenland 10,2906,394
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,10310,007
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,10510,008
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,44610,219
BokeGuinea 12,4927,763
ConakryGuinea 12,4247,720
FaranahGuinea 12,1117,526
KankanGuinea 11,9487,425
KindiaGuinea 12,3287,661
KissidougouGuinea 12,0657,497
LabeGuinea 12,2217,594
MacentaGuinea 12,0377,480
MamouGuinea 12,2357,603
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9387,418
SiguiriGuinea 11,8967,392
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,5327,787
GeorgetownGuyana 16,75910,414
TimehriGuyana 16,79110,434
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,25710,102
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7436,676
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4026,464
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5666,566
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2426,364
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3195,170
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5596,562
CatacamasHonduras 16,57910,302
CholutecaHonduras 16,71010,384
La CeibaHonduras 16,46210,230
La MesaHonduras 16,45810,227
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,59710,314
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,49810,252
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,63010,334
TelaHonduras 16,44510,219
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,512939
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,511939
BudapestHungary 8,2725,141
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2595,132
DebrecenHungary 8,0785,020
KeszthelyHungary 8,4145,229
MiskolcHungary 8,1395,057
PecsHungary 8,3475,187
SzegedHungary 8,2015,096
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4525,252
AkureyriIceland 9,7826,078
DalatangiIceland 9,6285,983
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,7486,057
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8976,150
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,6556,000
ReykhólarIceland 9,9516,184
ReykjavíkIceland 10,0286,231
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9966,212
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,0126,221
AgraIndia 2,8321,760
AhmedabadIndia 3,2181,999
AkolaIndia 2,7241,693
AllahabadIndia 2,4181,502
AmritsarIndia 3,3252,066
BangaloreIndia 2,6521,648
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,9441,830
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,8191,130
BikanerIndia 3,3002,051
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,3721,474
CherrapunjiIndia 1,572977
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,572977
DaltonganjIndia 2,1391,329
DarbhangaIndia 2,0921,300
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,575979
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,572977
DumkaIndia 1,8641,158
DwarkaIndia 3,5652,215
GoaIndia 3,0311,884
GuwahatiIndia 1,6501,025
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,5351,576
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,8921,797
JagdalpurIndia 2,1791,354
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,6731,040
KotaIndia 2,9581,838
KozhikodeIndia 2,8771,788
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2542,022
LudhianaIndia 3,1951,986
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,9471,831
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8071,744
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,1401,951
MusulipatnamIndia 2,2461,395
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,5261,570
New DelhiIndia 2,9721,847
PambanIndia 2,5641,593
PuneIndia 3,0291,882
SagarIndia 2,6341,637
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4612,151
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8281,757
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8281,757
VeravalIndia 3,4142,121
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,0271,259
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,5442,202
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,4321,511
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,4091,497
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,6632,276
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,9121,809
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9322,443
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,321821
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9613,083
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,7781,105
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,8471,148
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,6542,892
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,1061,930
AbadanIran 5,7273,559
ArakIran 5,6323,500
BabolsarIran 5,4323,376
Bandar AbbasIran 4,9053,048
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,7273,559
Bandar LengehIran 5,0513,139
BirjandIran 4,7502,952
BushehrIran 5,4673,397
ChahbaharIran 4,4602,771
DezfulIran 5,7333,562
EsfahanIran 5,4303,374
IranshahrIran 4,4812,784
KermanIran 4,8963,042
KermanshahIran 5,8763,652
Khoram AbadIran 5,7603,579
MashhadIran 4,8172,994
OroomiehIran 6,1133,799
RamsarIran 5,6093,485
RashtIran 5,7093,548
SemnanIran 5,3373,317
ShahroudIran 5,2253,247
ShirazIran 5,3013,294
TabrizIran 6,0133,737
TeheranIran 5,5253,433
YazdIran 5,1793,218
ZahedanIran 4,5092,802
ZanjanIran 5,7963,601
BaghdadIraq 6,1323,810
BasraIraq 5,7743,588
BelmulletIreland 10,0266,230
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9546,186
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9916,208
ClonesIreland 9,8626,128
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9376,175
CorkIreland 10,0476,243
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0496,245
DublinIreland 9,8396,114
KilkennyIreland 9,9416,178
Malin HeadIreland 9,8176,100
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,8936,147
ShannonIreland 10,0356,236
ValentiaIreland 10,1546,310
EilatIsrael 7,0064,354
HaifaIsrael 6,9904,344
JerusalemIsrael 6,9724,332
Tel AvivIsrael 7,0014,351
AlbengaItaly 9,1675,696
AlgheroItaly 9,2445,744
AmendolaItaly 8,6145,353
AnconaItaly 8,7535,439
ArezzoItaly 8,8895,524
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5345,303
BergamoItaly 9,0055,596
BolognaItaly 8,9095,536
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8655,509
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6345,365
BrindisiItaly 8,4425,246
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2165,727
CameriItaly 9,0875,647
CampobassoItaly 8,7005,406
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1445,682
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1825,706
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2535,750
Cape MeleItaly 9,1665,696
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6775,392
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7455,434
CerviaItaly 8,8375,492
CiampinoItaly 8,8655,509
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9635,569
Cisa PassItaly 9,0165,603
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9215,543
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8025,470
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7545,440
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5435,309
DecimomannuItaly 9,2215,730
DobbiacoItaly 8,7925,464
FalconaraItaly 8,7665,447
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9325,550
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6295,362
FonniItaly 9,1785,703
FrontoneItaly 8,8185,479
FrosinoneItaly 8,8105,474
GelaItaly 8,8255,484
GenoaItaly 9,1025,656
GhediItaly 8,9675,572
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5265,298
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7575,442
GrossetoItaly 8,9675,572
GrottaglieItaly 8,4915,276
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1385,678
GuidoniaItaly 8,8485,499
IstranaItaly 8,8225,482
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0015,594
LatinaItaly 8,8445,495
LatronicoItaly 8,6145,353
LecceItaly 8,4335,241
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0205,605
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5355,304
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6885,399
MilanItaly 9,0435,619
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0815,643
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9665,572
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7435,433
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1365,677
PadovaItaly 8,8455,496
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8935,526
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8825,519
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8995,530
PantelleriaItaly 9,0285,610
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9785,579
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1735,700
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8445,495
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7225,420
PiacenzaItaly 9,0215,606
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9985,592
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8335,489
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8535,501
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6225,358
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8795,517
PrizziItaly 8,8815,519
RadicofaniItaly 8,9075,535
Resia PassItaly 8,9185,542
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8165,479
RivoltoItaly 8,7445,434
Rolle PassItaly 8,8345,489
RomeItaly 8,8685,511
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8935,526
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7155,415
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2015,718
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5925,339
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4235,234
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0215,606
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2195,729
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5955,341
SigonellaItaly 8,7585,443
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5045,285
TarvisioItaly 8,6945,402
TermoliItaly 8,6645,384
TorinoItaly 9,1715,699
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1735,700
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9575,566
TrevicoItaly 8,6625,383
TrevisoItaly 8,8175,479
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6965,404
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1755,702
UdineItaly 8,7285,424
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8815,519
VeniceItaly 8,8075,473
VeronaItaly 8,9225,544
VicenzaItaly 8,8685,510